Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

72nd Worldchampionship Three Cushion / RANDERS

Schedule - Qualification

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
M HEO J.H. HEO J.H. VERA VERA 2019-11-28 11:00 T3
N T. BLOMDAHL T. BLOMDAHL R. FORTHOMME R. FORTHOMME 2019-11-28 11:00 T4
O CHO M.W. CHO M.W. NGUYEN Q.N. NGUYEN Q.N. 2019-11-28 11:00 T2
P CHOI S.W. CHOI S.W. D. SANCHEZ D. SANCHEZ 2019-11-28 11:00 T1
E E. MERCKX E. MERCKX R.M. COSTA R.M. COSTA 2019-11-27 10:00 T2
F CHO J.H. CHO J.H. DEL SALTO DEL SALTO 2019-11-27 10:00 T3
G TRAN Q.C. TRAN Q.C. LEGAZPI LEGAZPI 2019-11-27 10:00 T4
H G. MARECHAL G. MARECHAL M. ABDIN M. ABDIN 2019-11-27 10:00 T1
I M.N. COKLU M.N. COKLU ARAI ARAI 2019-11-27 12:00 T2
J J. BURY J. BURY J. ALES J. ALES 2019-11-27 12:00 T3
K KIM H.J. KIM H.J. SHEHAYEB SHEHAYEB 2019-11-27 12:00 T1
L M. HORN M. HORN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 2019-11-27 12:00 T4
M HEO J.H. HEO J.H. L. CENET L. CENET 2019-11-27 14:00 T1
N T. BLOMDAHL T. BLOMDAHL D'AGATA D'AGATA 2019-11-27 14:00 T4
O CHO M.W. CHO M.W. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 2019-11-27 14:00 T3
P CHOI S.W. CHOI S.W. M. NILSSON M. NILSSON 2019-11-27 14:00 T2
A D. JASPERS D. JASPERS D. JAESCHKE D. JAESCHKE 2019-11-27 16:00 T4
B M. ZANETTI M. ZANETTI CHOI W.Y. CHOI W.Y. 2019-11-27 16:00 T1
C T. TASDEMIR T. TASDEMIR TERAN TERAN 2019-11-27 16:00 T3
D S. SAYGINER S. SAYGINER A. KAHOFER A. KAHOFER 2019-11-27 16:00 T2
E E. MERCKX E. MERCKX MORI Y. MORI Y. 2019-11-27 18:00 T3
F CHO J.H. CHO J.H. NGUYEN D.A.C. NGUYEN D.A.C. 2019-11-27 18:00 T1
G TRAN Q.C. TRAN Q.C. J. SÖRENSEN J. SÖRENSEN 2019-11-27 18:00 T4
H G. MARECHAL G. MARECHAL S. SIDHOM S. SIDHOM 2019-11-27 18:00 T2
I M.N. COKLU M.N. COKLU POLYCHRONO. POLYCHRONO. 2019-11-27 20:00 T3
J J. BURY J. BURY P. GONZALEZ P. GONZALEZ 2019-11-27 20:00 T4
K KIM H.J. KIM H.J. TELLEZ TELLEZ 2019-11-27 20:00 T2
L M. HORN M. HORN D. NELIN D. NELIN 2019-11-27 20:00 T1
A ABDALLAH ABDALLAH D. JAESCHKE D. JAESCHKE 2019-11-26 12:00 T2
B T. ANDERSEN T. ANDERSEN CHOI W.Y. CHOI W.Y. 2019-11-26 12:00 T1
C GARCIA GARCIA TERAN TERAN 2019-11-26 12:00 T3
D A. KAHOFER A. KAHOFER B. VAN BEERS B. VAN BEERS 2019-11-26 12:00 T4
E MORI Y. MORI Y. R.M. COSTA R.M. COSTA 2019-11-26 14:00 T3
F NGUYEN D.A.C. NGUYEN D.A.C. DEL SALTO DEL SALTO 2019-11-26 14:00 T2
G LEGAZPI LEGAZPI J. SÖRENSEN J. SÖRENSEN 2019-11-26 14:00 T1
H S. SIDHOM S. SIDHOM M. ABDIN M. ABDIN 2019-11-26 14:00 T4
I POLYCHRONO. POLYCHRONO. ARAI ARAI 2019-11-26 16:00 T1
J P. GONZALEZ P. GONZALEZ J. ALES J. ALES 2019-11-26 16:00 T2
K TELLEZ TELLEZ SHEHAYEB SHEHAYEB 2019-11-26 16:00 T3
L D. NELIN D. NELIN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 2019-11-26 16:00 T4
M L. CENET L. CENET VERA VERA 2019-11-26 18:00 T4
N R. FORTHOMME R. FORTHOMME D'AGATA D'AGATA 2019-11-26 18:00 T2
O NGUYEN Q.N. NGUYEN Q.N. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 2019-11-26 18:00 T3
P D. SANCHEZ D. SANCHEZ M. NILSSON M. NILSSON 2019-11-26 18:00 T1
A D. JASPERS D. JASPERS ABDALLAH ABDALLAH 2019-11-26 20:00 T2
B M. ZANETTI M. ZANETTI T. ANDERSEN T. ANDERSEN 2019-11-26 20:00 T1
C T. TASDEMIR T. TASDEMIR GARCIA GARCIA 2019-11-26 20:00 T4
D S. SAYGINER S. SAYGINER B. VAN BEERS B. VAN BEERS 2019-11-26 20:00 T3