Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

ANTALYA World Cup 3-Cushion 2020 / ANTALYA

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A V. KUNT V. KUNT J. BEERSMA J. BEERSMA 2020-02-17 11:00 T1
B M. SKIBBE M. SKIBBE P. GERRITSEN P. GERRITSEN 2020-02-17 11:00 T2
C T. RUTTEN T. RUTTEN NGUYEN T.D. NGUYEN T.D. 2020-02-17 11:00 T3
D M. GULSEREN M. GULSEREN M. RAHMET M. RAHMET 2020-02-17 11:00 T4
E C. LETEN C. LETEN R. BULUT R. BULUT 2020-02-17 11:00 T5
F NGUYEN T.T. NGUYEN T.T. M. PEKER M. PEKER 2020-02-17 11:00 T6
G S. RUTTEN S. RUTTEN M. TUYLUOGLU M. TUYLUOGLU 2020-02-17 11:00 T7
H L. MORTENSEN L. MORTENSEN M. UZ M. UZ 2020-02-17 11:00 T8
I E. De BUSSER E. De BUSSER T. YAVUZ T. YAVUZ 2020-02-17 12:30 T1
J A. JENSEN A. JENSEN C. OZKAYA C. OZKAYA 2020-02-17 12:30 T2
K G.B. BASILE G.B. BASILE M. BOLSU M. BOLSU 2020-02-17 12:30 T3
L HUYNH D.P. HUYNH D.P. A. KULAK A. KULAK 2020-02-17 12:30 T4
M A. SAEIJS A. SAEIJS I. DAGDELEN I. DAGDELEN 2020-02-17 12:30 T5
N T. DUSON T. DUSON F. SENEL F. SENEL 2020-02-17 12:30 T6
O A. SIMPERLER A. SIMPERLER A. KOSEOGLU A. KOSEOGLU 2020-02-17 12:30 T7
P J. KOREC J. KOREC ALTUNTASLAR ALTUNTASLAR 2020-02-17 12:30 T8
A NGUYEN H.P.L. NGUYEN H.P.L. J. BEERSMA J. BEERSMA 2020-02-17 14:00 T2
B A. BACA A. BACA P. GERRITSEN P. GERRITSEN 2020-02-17 14:00 T3
C J. GARRIGA J. GARRIGA T. RUTTEN T. RUTTEN 2020-02-17 14:00 T4
D J. HUDAK J. HUDAK M. GULSEREN M. GULSEREN 2020-02-17 14:00 T5
E A. EFLER A. EFLER C. LETEN C. LETEN 2020-02-17 14:00 T6
F H. CELIK H. CELIK NGUYEN T.T. NGUYEN T.T. 2020-02-17 14:00 T7
G G. TIRANNO G. TIRANNO S. RUTTEN S. RUTTEN 2020-02-17 14:00 T8
H NGUYEN V.T. NGUYEN V.T. L. MORTENSEN L. MORTENSEN 2020-02-17 14:00 T1
I KIM M.A. KIM M.A. E. De BUSSER E. De BUSSER 2020-02-17 15:30 T2
J K. JETTEN K. JETTEN A. JENSEN A. JENSEN 2020-02-17 15:30 T3
K JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND G.B. BASILE G.B. BASILE 2020-02-17 15:30 T4
L AHN J.H. AHN J.H. HUYNH D.P. HUYNH D.P. 2020-02-17 15:30 T5
M G. RODRIGUES G. RODRIGUES A. SAEIJS A. SAEIJS 2020-02-17 15:30 T6
N D. ERNST D. ERNST T. DUSON T. DUSON 2020-02-17 15:30 T7
O J. BASTOS J. BASTOS A. SIMPERLER A. SIMPERLER 2020-02-17 15:30 T8
P H. THUER H. THUER J. KOREC J. KOREC 2020-02-17 15:30 T1
A NGUYEN H.P.L. NGUYEN H.P.L. V. KUNT V. KUNT 2020-02-17 17:00 T3
B A. BACA A. BACA M. SKIBBE M. SKIBBE 2020-02-17 17:00 T4
C J. GARRIGA J. GARRIGA NGUYEN T.D. NGUYEN T.D. 2020-02-17 17:00 T5
D J. HUDAK J. HUDAK M. RAHMET M. RAHMET 2020-02-17 17:00 T6
E A. EFLER A. EFLER R. BULUT R. BULUT 2020-02-17 17:00 T7
F H. CELIK H. CELIK M. PEKER M. PEKER 2020-02-17 17:00 T8
G G. TIRANNO G. TIRANNO M. TUYLUOGLU M. TUYLUOGLU 2020-02-17 17:00 T1
H NGUYEN V.T. NGUYEN V.T. M. UZ M. UZ 2020-02-17 17:00 T2
I KIM M.A. KIM M.A. T. YAVUZ T. YAVUZ 2020-02-17 18:30 T3
J K. JETTEN K. JETTEN C. OZKAYA C. OZKAYA 2020-02-17 18:30 T4
K JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND M. BOLSU M. BOLSU 2020-02-17 18:30 T5
L AHN J.H. AHN J.H. A. KULAK A. KULAK 2020-02-17 18:30 T6
M G. RODRIGUES G. RODRIGUES I. DAGDELEN I. DAGDELEN 2020-02-17 18:30 T7
N D. ERNST D. ERNST F. SENEL F. SENEL 2020-02-17 18:30 T8
O J. BASTOS J. BASTOS A. KOSEOGLU A. KOSEOGLU 2020-02-17 18:30 T1
P H. THUER H. THUER ALTUNTASLAR ALTUNTASLAR 2020-02-17 18:30 T2