Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

HURGHADA World Cup 3-Cushion / HURGHADA

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A CORNIL CORNIL CORNIL ARDASH 2018-12-02 11:00 T1
B AYMAN AYMAN AYMAN ABDEL-RAHIM 2018-12-02 11:00 T2
C ATIA ATIA ATIA SAAD 2018-12-02 11:00 T3
D FELHOFER FELHOFER FELHOFER DEKKERS 2018-12-02 11:00 T4
E SETZ SETZ SETZ ASLANIDIS 2018-12-02 11:00 T5
F SUDAR SUDAR SUDAR WALDHOFF 2018-12-02 11:00 T6
G SOBHY SOBHY SOBHY ADEL 2018-12-02 11:00 T7
H BOUERDICK BOUERDICK BOUERDICK Tonojan 2018-12-02 11:00 T8
I KAMAL KAMAL KAMAL HOSNY 2018-12-02 12:30 T1
J OSSAMA OSSAMA OSSAMA ALY 2018-12-02 12:30 T2
K MOHAMED MOHAMED MOHAMED TROGISCH 2018-12-02 12:30 T3
L WEISS WEISS WEISS BAUDOIN 2018-12-02 12:30 T4
M ABDIN ABDIN ABDIN ABDIN 2018-12-02 12:30 T5
N SABRY SABRY SABRY KARAM 2018-12-02 12:30 T6
O COENEN COENEN COENEN SUBOH 2018-12-02 12:30 T7
P ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH GAD 2018-12-02 12:30 T8
A KOBAYASHI KOBAYASHI KOBAYASHI CORNIL 2018-12-02 14:00 T2
B VAN WIJK VAN WIJK VAN WIJK ABDEL-RAHIM 2018-12-02 14:00 T3
C WITTE WITTE WITTE ATIA 2018-12-02 14:00 T4
D AWAD AWAD AWAD FELHOFER 2018-12-02 14:00 T5
E EHRHARDT EHRHARDT EHRHARDT SETZ 2018-12-02 14:00 T6
F KANBARA KANBARA KANBARA SUDAR 2018-12-02 14:00 T7
G JUNG JUNG JUNG ADEL 2018-12-02 14:00 T8
H DE BACKER DE BACKER DE BACKER TONOJAN 2018-12-02 14:00 T1
I NEBUDA NEBUDA NEBUDA HOSNY 2018-12-02 15:30 T2
J KERL KERL KERL ALY 2018-12-02 15:30 T3
K CAVUSOGLU CAVUSOGLU CAVUSOGLU TROGISCH 2018-12-02 15:30 T4
L FAROUK FAROUK FAROUK WEISS 2018-12-02 15:30 T5
M ARGYROS ARGYROS ARGYROS ABDIN 2018-12-02 15:30 T6
N PINARD PINARD PINARD SABRY 2018-12-02 15:30 T7
O JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND SUBOH 2018-12-02 15:30 T8
P KOREC KOREC KOREC GAD 2018-12-02 15:30 T1
A KOBAYASHI KOBAYASHI KOBAYASHI ARDASH 2018-12-02 17:00 T3
B VAN WIJK VAN WIJK VAN WIJK AYMAN 2018-12-02 17:00 T4
C WITTE WITTE WITTE SAAD 2018-12-02 17:00 T5
D AWAD AWAD AWAD DEKKERS 2018-12-02 17:00 T6
E EHRHARDT EHRHARDT EHRHARDT ASLANIDIS 2018-12-02 17:00 T7
F KANBARA KANBARA KANBARA WALDHOFF 2018-12-02 17:00 T8
G JUNG JUNG JUNG SOBHY 2018-12-02 17:00 T1
H DE BACKER DE BACKER DE BACKER BOUERDICK 2018-12-02 17:00 T2
I NEBUDA NEBUDA NEBUDA KAMAL 2018-12-02 18:30 T3
J KERL KERL KERL OSSAMA 2018-12-02 18:30 T4
K CAVUSOGLU CAVUSOGLU CAVUSOGLU MOHAMED 2018-12-02 18:30 T5
L FAROUK FAROUK FAROUK BAUDOIN 2018-12-02 18:30 T1
M ARGYROS ARGYROS ARGYROS ABDIN 2018-12-02 18:30 T7
N PINARD PINARD PINARD KARAM 2018-12-02 18:30 T8
O JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND COENEN 2018-12-02 18:30 T6
P KOREC KOREC KOREC ABOUSALEH 2018-12-02 18:30 T2