Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

SHARM EL SHEIKH World Cup 3-Cushion 2019 / SHARM EL SHEIKH

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A PEÑA PEÑA RICO RICO 2019-12-08 11:00 T1
B ARGYROS ARGYROS SHOHDY SHOHDY 2019-12-08 11:00 T2
C DIAB DIAB SCARAMUZZI.T SCARAMUZZI.T 2019-12-08 11:00 T3
D AL BEHIRY AL BEHIRY SCARAMUZZI.D SCARAMUZZI.D 2019-12-08 11:00 T4
E FOGE FOGE SONER SONER 2019-12-08 11:00 T5
F EHRHARDT EHRHARDT HABERZETTL HABERZETTL 2019-12-08 11:00 T6
G HAUER HAUER I. DAGDELEN I. DAGDELEN 2019-12-08 11:00 T7
H BACHMAIER BACHMAIER KARAKURT KARAKURT 2019-12-08 11:00 T8
I ASLANIDIS ASLANIDIS G. KABAK G. KABAK 2019-12-08 12:30 T1
J BAYATLI BAYATLI G.B. BASILE G.B. BASILE 2019-12-08 12:30 T2
K GUVENMEZ GUVENMEZ GEYIK GEYIK 2019-12-08 12:30 T3
L CARRION CARRION DRIESSEN DRIESSEN 2019-12-08 12:30 T4
M CUENCA CUENCA T. DUSON T. DUSON 2019-12-08 12:30 T5
N GERGES GERGES JANSSEN JANSSEN 2019-12-08 12:30 T6
O FAROUK FAROUK ALY ALY 2019-12-08 12:30 T7
P ATIA ATIA ADEL ADEL 2019-12-08 12:30 T8
A SWITALA SWITALA PEÑA PEÑA 2019-12-08 14:00 T2
B MATIAKIS MATIAKIS SHOHDY SHOHDY 2019-12-08 14:00 T3
C PINARD PINARD DIAB DIAB 2019-12-08 14:00 T4
D MERCADER MERCADER SCARAMUZZI.D SCARAMUZZI.D 2019-12-08 14:00 T5
E K. JETTEN K. JETTEN FOGE FOGE 2019-12-08 14:00 T6
F GOKHAN GOKHAN EHRHARDT EHRHARDT 2019-12-08 14:00 T7
G JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND HAUER HAUER 2019-12-08 14:00 T8
H ABDIN ABDIN BACHMAIER BACHMAIER 2019-12-08 14:00 T1
I M. CAVUSOGLU M. CAVUSOGLU ASLANIDIS ASLANIDIS 2019-12-08 15:30 T2
J KARAM KARAM G.B. BASILE G.B. BASILE 2019-12-08 15:30 T3
K DE BRUIN DE BRUIN GEYIK GEYIK 2019-12-08 15:30 T4
L INAL INAL DRIESSEN DRIESSEN 2019-12-08 15:30 T5
M MAHDI MAHDI T. DUSON T. DUSON 2019-12-08 15:30 T6
N FELHOFER FELHOFER JANSSEN JANSSEN 2019-12-08 15:30 T7
O MAYOR MAYOR ALY ALY 2019-12-08 15:30 T8
P A. SAEIJS A. SAEIJS ADEL ADEL 2019-12-08 15:30 T1
A SWITALA SWITALA RICO RICO 2019-12-08 17:00 T3
B MATIAKIS MATIAKIS ARGYROS ARGYROS 2019-12-08 17:00 T4
C PINARD PINARD SCARAMUZZI.T SCARAMUZZI.T 2019-12-08 17:00 T5
D MERCADER MERCADER AL BEHIRY AL BEHIRY 2019-12-08 17:00 T6
E K. JETTEN K. JETTEN SONER SONER 2019-12-08 17:00 T7
F GOKHAN GOKHAN HABERZETTL HABERZETTL 2019-12-08 17:00 T8
G JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND I. DAGDELEN I. DAGDELEN 2019-12-08 17:00 T1
H ABDIN ABDIN KARAKURT KARAKURT 2019-12-08 17:00 T2
I M. CAVUSOGLU M. CAVUSOGLU G. KABAK G. KABAK 2019-12-08 18:30 T3
J KARAM KARAM BAYATLI BAYATLI 2019-12-08 18:30 T4
K DE BRUIN DE BRUIN GUVENMEZ GUVENMEZ 2019-12-08 18:30 T5
L INAL INAL CARRION CARRION 2019-12-08 18:30 T6
M MAHDI MAHDI CUENCA CUENCA 2019-12-08 18:30 T7
N FELHOFER FELHOFER GERGES GERGES 2019-12-08 18:30 T8
O MAYOR MAYOR FAROUK FAROUK 2019-12-08 18:30 T1
P A. SAEIJS A. SAEIJS ATIA ATIA 2019-12-08 18:30 T2