Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

PORTO World Cup 3-Cushion 2019 / PORTO

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A ANTON ANTON ANTON GARCIA CALVO 2019-07-01 11:00 T1
B SOTO SOTO SOTO CLERICO 2019-07-01 11:00 T2
C RIOTTO RIOTTO RIOTTO HERNANDEZ 2019-07-01 11:00 T3
D DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE SWITALA 2019-07-01 11:00 T4
E KIM KIM KIM KIM 2019-07-01 11:00 T5
F ANDALUZ ANTON ANDALUZ ANTON ANDALUZ ANTON POVES PEREZ 2019-07-01 11:00 T6
G SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA ARANHA 2019-07-01 11:00 T7
H BOUERDICK BOUERDICK BOUERDICK SCHRAMM 2019-07-01 11:00 T8
I BARCA BARCA BARCA RIIBER 2019-07-01 12:30 T1
J LELIEVRE LELIEVRE LELIEVRE REVERCHON 2019-07-01 12:30 T2
K ARGYROS ARGYROS ARGYROS MALSERT 2019-07-01 12:30 T3
L KIM KIM KIM CHO 2019-07-01 12:30 T4
M CUNHA CUNHA CUNHA ESCUDEIRO 2019-07-01 12:30 T5
N RIQUART RIQUART RIQUART MAIA 2019-07-01 12:30 T6
O COSTA COSTA COSTA TORRES 2019-07-01 12:30 T7
P BASTOS BASTOS BASTOS HORTA 2019-07-01 12:30 T8
A WEISS WEISS WEISS GARCIA CALVO 2019-07-01 14:00 T2
B MEUSEN MEUSEN MEUSEN CLERICO 2019-07-01 14:00 T3
C CETIN CETIN CETIN HERNANDEZ 2019-07-01 14:00 T4
D THUER THUER THUER SWITALA 2019-07-01 14:00 T5
E TACHOIRE TACHOIRE TACHOIRE KIM 2019-07-01 14:00 T6
F RODRIGUES RODRIGUES RODRIGUES POVES PEREZ 2019-07-01 14:00 T7
G MEVISSEN MEVISSEN MEVISSEN ARANHA 2019-07-01 14:00 T8
H COSTA COSTA COSTA SCHRAMM 2019-07-01 14:00 T1
I ARDASH ARDASH ARDASH BARCA 2019-07-01 15:30 T2
J GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU LELIEVRE 2019-07-01 15:30 T3
K BOTE BOTE BOTE ARGYROS 2019-07-01 15:30 T4
L FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO KIM 2019-07-01 15:30 T5
M GARRIGA GARRIGA GARRIGA CUNHA 2019-07-01 15:30 T6
N KORKMAZ KORKMAZ KORKMAZ MAIA 2019-07-01 15:30 T7
O P. MAGNUSSEN P. MAGNUSSEN P. MAGNUSSEN TORRES 2019-07-01 15:30 T8
P LÖWE LÖWE LÖWE BASTOS 2019-07-01 15:30 T1
A WEISS WEISS WEISS ANTON 2019-07-01 17:00 T3
B MEUSEN MEUSEN MEUSEN SOTO 2019-07-01 17:00 T4
C CETIN CETIN CETIN RIOTTO 2019-07-01 17:00 T5
D THUER THUER THUER DEVOGELAERE 2019-07-01 17:00 T6
E TACHOIRE TACHOIRE TACHOIRE KIM 2019-07-01 17:00 T7
F RODRIGUES RODRIGUES RODRIGUES ANDALUZ ANTON 2019-07-01 17:00 T8
G MEVISSEN MEVISSEN MEVISSEN SANTOS OLIVEIRA 2019-07-01 17:00 T1
H COSTA COSTA COSTA BOUERDICK 2019-07-01 17:00 T2
I ARDASH ARDASH ARDASH RIIBER 2019-07-01 18:30 T3
J GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU REVERCHON 2019-07-01 18:30 T4
K BOTE BOTE BOTE MALSERT 2019-07-01 18:30 T5
L FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO CHO 2019-07-01 18:30 T6
M GARRIGA GARRIGA GARRIGA ESCUDEIRO 2019-07-01 18:30 T7
N KORKMAZ KORKMAZ KORKMAZ RIQUART 2019-07-01 18:30 T8
O P. MAGNUSSEN P. MAGNUSSEN P. MAGNUSSEN COSTA 2019-07-01 18:30 T1
P LÖWE LÖWE LÖWE HORTA 2019-07-01 18:30 T2