Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

HO CHI MINH World Cup 3-Cushion / HO CHI MINH

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A TRAN TRAN TRAN KWON 2019-05-20 11:00 T1
B NAM NAM NAM KOSHIBA 2019-05-20 11:00 T2
C NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN HUNG 2019-05-20 11:00 T3
D KANG KANG KANG TUNG 2019-05-20 11:00 T4
E DOGAN DOGAN DOGAN PHONG 2019-05-20 11:00 T5
F JUNG JUNG JUNG MUN 2019-05-20 11:00 T6
G SONG SONG SONG HUYNH 2019-05-20 11:00 T7
H ANTONIOU ANTONIOU ANTONIOU NGUYEN 2019-05-20 11:00 T8
I LEE LEE LEE CHOI 2019-05-20 12:30 T1
J SRUONG SRUONG SRUONG THUAN 2019-05-20 12:30 T2
K SHIN SHIN SHIN LONG 2019-05-20 12:30 T3
L DAGDELEN DAGDELEN DAGDELEN DUC 2019-05-20 12:30 T4
M NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN JANG 2019-05-20 12:30 T5
N YOON YOON YOON YANG 2019-05-20 12:30 T6
O PARK PARK PARK KIM 2019-05-20 12:30 T7
P LEE LEE LEE KIM 2019-05-20 12:30 T8
A PINARD PINARD PINARD KWON 2019-05-20 14:00 T2
B MERCADER MERCADER MERCADER KOSHIBA 2019-05-20 14:00 T3
C GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU NGUYEN 2019-05-20 14:00 T4
D KAZUO KAZUO KAZUO TUNG 2019-05-20 14:00 T5
E KIM KIM KIM DOGAN 2019-05-20 14:00 T6
F THAI THAI THAI JUNG 2019-05-20 14:00 T7
G NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN HUYNH 2019-05-20 14:00 T8
H NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN ANTONIOU 2019-05-20 14:00 T1
I MINH MINH MINH CHOI 2019-05-20 15:30 T2
J ANGUITA ANGUITA ANGUITA SRUONG 2019-05-20 15:30 T3
K VASCONE VASCONE VASCONE LONG 2019-05-20 15:30 T4
L YASUMA YASUMA YASUMA DUC 2019-05-20 15:30 T5
M THANG THANG THANG JANG 2019-05-20 15:30 T6
N VINH VINH VINH YANG 2019-05-20 15:30 T7
O QUOC QUOC QUOC KIM 2019-05-20 15:30 T8
P TU TU TU KIM 2019-05-20 15:30 T1
A PINARD PINARD PINARD TRAN 2019-05-20 17:00 T3
B MERCADER MERCADER MERCADER NAM 2019-05-20 17:00 T4
C GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU HUNG 2019-05-20 17:00 T5
D KAZUO KAZUO KAZUO KANG 2019-05-20 17:00 T6
E KIM KIM KIM PHONG 2019-05-20 17:00 T7
F THAI THAI THAI MUN 2019-05-20 17:00 T8
G NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN SONG 2019-05-20 17:00 T1
H NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN 2019-05-20 17:00 T2
I MINH MINH MINH LEE 2019-05-20 18:30 T3
J ANGUITA ANGUITA ANGUITA THUAN 2019-05-20 18:30 T4
K VASCONE VASCONE VASCONE SHIN 2019-05-20 18:30 T5
L YASUMA YASUMA YASUMA DAGDELEN 2019-05-20 18:30 T6
M THANG THANG THANG NGUYEN 2019-05-20 18:30 T7
N VINH VINH VINH YOON 2019-05-20 18:30 T8
O QUOC QUOC QUOC PARK 2019-05-20 18:30 T5
P TU TU TU LEE 2019-05-20 18:30 T2