Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

ANTALYA World Cup 3-Cushion / ANTALYA

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A YAVUZ YAVUZ KARAKURT KARAKURT 2019-02-11 11:00 T1
B LEE S.W LEE S.W KABAK KABAK 2019-02-11 11:00 T2
C KIM M.A KIM M.A LE HOANG LE HOANG 2019-02-11 11:00 T3
D INAL SIEGBURG 2019-02-11 11:00 T4
E LINDEMANN LINDEMANN IBRAIMOV A IBRAIMOV A 2019-02-11 11:00 T5
F IBRAIMOV B IBRAIMOV B IBRAIMOV A IBRAIMOV A 2019-02-11 11:00 T6
G ORAK ORAK SENEL 2019-02-11 11:00 T7
H GUNES KAYA 2019-02-11 11:00 T8
I JETTEN JETTEN ÜRKÜT ÜRKÜT 2019-02-11 12:30 T1
J VAN DEN BERGH VAN DEN BERGH BASEGMEZ BASEGMEZ 2019-02-11 12:30 T2
K KIM J.S KIM J.S BAS BAS 2019-02-11 12:30 T3
L KULAK KULAK ARSLAN 2019-02-11 12:30 T4
M SUBOH SUBOH YAVAS 2019-02-11 12:30 T5
N PEKER PEKER OKTORVACI OKTORVACI 2019-02-11 12:30 T6
O MAHDI GUMUS 2019-02-11 12:30 T7
P ERNST ERNST BOLSU 2019-02-11 12:30 T8
A CRESPO CRESPO KARAKURT KARAKURT 2019-02-11 14:00 T2
B TIRANNO TIRANNO KABAK KABAK 2019-02-11 14:00 T3
C SUDAR SUDAR KIM M.A KIM M.A 2019-02-11 14:00 T4
D KANG I.S KANG I.S SIEGBURG 2019-02-11 14:00 T5
E MOULOS IBRAIMOV A IBRAIMOV A 2019-02-11 14:00 T6
F DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF IBRAIMOV A IBRAIMOV A 2019-02-11 14:00 T7
G YIGIT ORAK ORAK 2019-02-11 14:00 T8
H ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH GUNES 2019-02-11 14:00 T1
I KAMAL KAMAL ÜRKÜT ÜRKÜT 2019-02-11 15:30 T2
J KOREC KOREC VAN DEN BERGH VAN DEN BERGH 2019-02-11 15:30 T3
K SPRUZINA SPRUZINA KIM J.S KIM J.S 2019-02-11 15:30 T4
L ALES ALES KULAK KULAK 2019-02-11 15:30 T5
M CETIN CETIN SUBOH SUBOH 2019-02-11 15:30 T6
N JUNG S.T JUNG S.T OKTORVACI OKTORVACI 2019-02-11 15:30 T7
O OH T.J OH T.J MAHDI 2019-02-11 15:30 T8
P JENSEN JENSEN ERNST ERNST 2019-02-11 15:30 T1
A CRESPO CRESPO YAVUZ YAVUZ 2019-02-11 17:00 T3
B TIRANNO TIRANNO LEE S.W LEE S.W 2019-02-11 17:00 T4
C SUDAR SUDAR LE HOANG LE HOANG 2019-02-11 17:00 T5
D KANG I.S KANG I.S INAL 2019-02-11 17:00 T6
E MOULOS LINDEMANN LINDEMANN 2019-02-11 17:00 T7
F DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF IBRAIMOV B IBRAIMOV B 2019-02-11 17:00 T8
G YIGIT SENEL 2019-02-11 17:00 T1
H ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH KAYA 2019-02-11 17:00 T2
I KAMAL KAMAL JETTEN JETTEN 2019-02-11 18:30 T3
J KOREC KOREC BASEGMEZ BASEGMEZ 2019-02-11 18:30 T4
K SPRUZINA SPRUZINA BAS BAS 2019-02-11 18:30 T5
L ALES ALES ARSLAN 2019-02-11 18:30 T6
M CETIN CETIN YAVAS 2019-02-11 18:30 T7
N JUNG S.T JUNG S.T PEKER PEKER 2019-02-11 18:30 T8
O OH T.J OH T.J GUMUS 2019-02-11 18:30 T1
P JENSEN JENSEN BOLSU 2019-02-11 18:30 T2