Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

LA BAULE World Cup 3-Cushion / LA BAULE

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A DEMOS DEMOS DEMOS DALLINGA 2018-10-22 11:00 T1
B LE ROY LE ROY LE ROY VILLIERS 2018-10-22 11:00 T2
C MOHSSEN MOHSSEN MOHSSEN STAMM 2018-10-22 11:00 T3
D WEISS WEISS WEISS KREMER-LECLAIRE 2018-10-22 11:00 T4
E DERRADJI DERRADJI DERRADJI WOLFS 2018-10-22 11:00 T5
F SOARES SOARES SOARES BASTOS 2018-10-22 11:00 T6
G JENSEN JENSEN JENSEN DULAC 2018-10-22 11:00 T7
H TACHOIRE TACHOIRE TACHOIRE KIM 2018-10-22 11:00 T8
I CHO CHO CHO KORKMAZ 2018-10-22 12:30 T1
J LE DEVENTEC LE DEVENTEC LE DEVENTEC UNTURK 2018-10-22 12:30 T2
K EHRHARDT EHRHARDT EHRHARDT HOLKA 2018-10-22 12:30 T3
L DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE GAVLAK 2018-10-22 12:30 T4
M BEGHIN BEGHIN BEGHIN BALLOUARD 2018-10-22 12:30 T5
N WITTE WITTE WITTE CHENAY 2018-10-22 12:30 T6
O LELIEVRE LELIEVRE LELIEVRE RIQUART 2018-10-22 12:30 T7
P SPRUZINA SPRUZINA SPRUZINA LACAZE 2018-10-22 12:30 T8
A OH OH OH DALLINGA 2018-10-22 14:00 T2
B SUDAR SUDAR SUDAR LE ROY 2018-10-22 14:00 T3
C GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU MOHSSEN 2018-10-22 14:00 T4
D PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM WEISS 2018-10-22 14:00 T5
E SÖRENSEN SÖRENSEN SÖRENSEN DERRADJI 2018-10-22 14:00 T6
F PINEDA PINEDA PINEDA BASTOS 2018-10-22 14:00 T7
G MEUSEN MEUSEN MEUSEN DULAC 2018-10-22 14:00 T8
H CETIN CETIN CETIN KIM 2018-10-22 14:00 T1
I PERROTIN PERROTIN PERROTIN KORKMAZ 2018-10-22 15:30 T2
J CEULEMANS CEULEMANS CEULEMANS UNTURK 2018-10-22 15:30 T3
K PANAIA PANAIA PANAIA EHRHARDT 2018-10-22 15:30 T4
L COSTA COSTA COSTA GAVLAK 2018-10-22 15:30 T5
M DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF BALLOUARD 2018-10-22 15:30 T6
N ORLANDO ORLANDO ORLANDO WITTE 2018-10-22 15:30 T7
O DURIEZ DURIEZ DURIEZ LELIEVRE 2018-10-22 15:30 T8
P SOUSA SOUSA SOUSA SPRUZINA 2018-10-22 15:30 T1
A OH OH OH DEMOS 2018-10-22 17:00 T3
B SUDAR SUDAR SUDAR VILLIERS 2018-10-22 17:00 T4
C GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU STAMM 2018-10-22 17:00 T5
D PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM KREMER-LECLAIRE 2018-10-22 17:00 T6
E SÖRENSEN SÖRENSEN SÖRENSEN WOLFS 2018-10-22 17:00 T7
F PINEDA PINEDA PINEDA SOARES 2018-10-22 17:00 T8
G MEUSEN MEUSEN MEUSEN JENSEN 2018-10-22 17:00 T1
H CETIN CETIN CETIN TACHOIRE 2018-10-22 17:00 T2
I PERROTIN PERROTIN PERROTIN CHO 2018-10-22 18:30 T3
J CEULEMANS CEULEMANS CEULEMANS LE DEVENTEC 2018-10-22 18:30 T4
K PANAIA PANAIA PANAIA HOLKA 2018-10-22 18:30 T5
L COSTA COSTA COSTA DEVOGELAERE 2018-10-22 18:30 T6
M DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF BEGHIN 2018-10-22 18:30 T7
N ORLANDO ORLANDO ORLANDO CHENAY 2018-10-22 18:30 T8
O DURIEZ DURIEZ DURIEZ RIQUART 2018-10-22 18:30 T1
P SOUSA SOUSA SOUSA LACAZE 2018-10-22 18:30 T2