Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

CAIRO World Championship 3-Cushion / CAIRO

Schedule - Q

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
M SANCHEZ SANCHEZ SANCHEZ KANG 2018-10-04 11:00 T3
N NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN BURY 2018-10-04 11:00 T4
O SAYGINER SAYGINER SAYGINER LEPPENS 2018-10-04 11:00 T2
P TASDEMIR TASDEMIR TASDEMIR NGO 2018-10-04 11:00 T1
E JASPERS JASPERS JASPERS JAESCHKE 2018-10-03 10:00 T2
F HEO HEO HEO ABDIN 2018-10-03 10:00 T3
G PENNÖR PENNÖR PENNÖR SEO 2018-10-03 10:00 T4
H CHO CHO CHO NADY 2018-10-03 10:00 T1
I COKLU COKLU COKLU GARCIA 2018-10-03 12:00 T2
J BLOMDAHL BLOMDAHL BLOMDAHL HAJEK 2018-10-03 12:00 T3
K SIDHOM SIDHOM SIDHOM SALAZAR 2018-10-03 12:00 T4
L D'AGATA D'AGATA D'AGATA TRAN 2018-10-03 12:00 T1
M SANCHEZ SANCHEZ SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 2018-10-03 14:00 T2
N NGUYEN NGUYEN NGUYEN VAN DE VEN 2018-10-03 14:00 T3
O SAYGINER SAYGINER SAYGINER PATIÑO 2018-10-03 14:00 T1
P TASDEMIR TASDEMIR TASDEMIR SHEHAYEB 2018-10-03 14:00 T4
A CAUDRON CAUDRON CAUDRON KAHOFER 2018-10-03 16:00 T3
B MERCKX MERCKX MERCKX TELLEZ 2018-10-03 16:00 T4
C KIM KIM KIM KASIDOKOSTAS 2018-10-03 16:00 T1
D ZANETTI ZANETTI ZANETTI ABDALLAH 2018-10-03 16:00 T2
E JASPERS JASPERS JASPERS MORALES 2018-10-03 18:00 T3
F HEO HEO HEO MORI 2018-10-03 18:00 T1
G PENNÖR PENNÖR PENNÖR CHOI 2018-10-03 18:00 T4
H CHO CHO CHO LEGAZPI 2018-10-03 18:00 T2
I COKLU COKLU COKLU CARLSEN 2018-10-03 20:00 T1
J BLOMDAHL BLOMDAHL BLOMDAHL PIEDRABUENA 2018-10-03 20:00 T4
K SIDHOM SIDHOM SIDHOM DUONG 2018-10-03 20:00 T3
L D'AGATA D'AGATA D'AGATA MA 2018-10-03 20:00 T2
A KAHOFER KAHOFER KAHOFER FOUDA 2018-10-02 12:00 T1
B TELLEZ TELLEZ TELLEZ CELIK 2018-10-02 12:00 T2
C SACCO SACCO SACCO KASIDOKOSTAS 2018-10-02 12:00 T3
D ABDALLAH ABDALLAH ABDALLAH CHRISTOFOROU 2018-10-02 12:00 T4
E JAESCHKE JAESCHKE JAESCHKE MORALES 2018-10-02 14:00 T3
F ABDIN ABDIN ABDIN MORI 2018-10-02 14:00 T2
G CHOI CHOI CHOI SEO 2018-10-02 14:00 T1
H NADY NADY NADY LEGAZPI 2018-10-02 14:00 T4
I CARLSEN CARLSEN CARLSEN GARCIA 2018-10-02 16:00 T1
J PIEDRABUENA PIEDRABUENA PIEDRABUENA HAJEK 2018-10-02 16:00 T2
K DUONG DUONG DUONG SALAZAR 2018-10-02 16:00 T3
L TRAN TRAN TRAN MA 2018-10-02 16:00 T4
M KANG KANG KANG GONZALEZ 2018-10-02 18:00 T1
N BURY BURY BURY VAN DE VEN 2018-10-02 18:00 T2
O LEPPENS LEPPENS LEPPENS PATIÑO 2018-10-02 18:00 T3
P NGO NGO NGO SHEHAYEB 2018-10-02 18:00 T4
A CAUDRON CAUDRON CAUDRON FOUDA 2018-10-02 20:00 T2
B MERCKX MERCKX MERCKX CELIK 2018-10-02 20:00 T1
C KIM KIM KIM SACCO 2018-10-02 20:00 T4
D ZANETTI ZANETTI ZANETTI CHRISTOFOROU 2018-10-02 20:00 T3