Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

PORTO World Cup 3-Cushion 2018 / Porto

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A ARBIOL ARBIOL ARBIOL CASADEMUNT 2018-07-02 11:00 T1
B DURIEZ DURIEZ DURIEZ CASTELLANO 2018-07-02 11:00 T2
C JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND JACQUEMOND VAN DEN BERGH 2018-07-02 11:00 T3
D GROOT GROOT GROOT PINTO 2018-07-02 11:00 T4
E BASTOS BASTOS BASTOS BLAUWBLOMME 2018-07-02 11:00 T5
F PANAIA PANAIA PANAIA GIOE 2018-07-02 11:00 T6
G BACA BACA BACA LENZ 2018-07-02 11:00 T7
H CEULEMANS CEULEMANS CEULEMANS ANDALUZ ANTON 2018-07-02 11:00 T8
I PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM POZO 2018-07-02 12:30 T1
J CAVUSOGLU CAVUSOGLU CAVUSOGLU JETTEN 2018-07-02 12:30 T2
K SOUSA SOUSA SOUSA VAN DER HEIJDEN 2018-07-02 12:30 T3
L SOBHY SOBHY SOBHY ESCUDEIRO 2018-07-02 12:30 T4
M FERNANDES ALIPIO FERNANDES ALIPIO FERNANDES ALIPIO SANTOS 2018-07-02 12:30 T5
N WILLEMS WILLEMS WILLEMS CARDOSO 2018-07-02 12:30 T6
O WITTE WITTE WITTE KABAK 2018-07-02 12:30 T7
P SOARES SOARES SOARES RIO 2018-07-02 12:30 T8
A VASSEUR VASSEUR VASSEUR ARBIOL 2018-07-02 14:00 T2
B COSTA COSTA COSTA CASTELLANO 2018-07-02 14:00 T3
C ROESTEL ROESTEL ROESTEL VAN DEN BERGH 2018-07-02 14:00 T4
D BOTE BOTE BOTE PINTO 2018-07-02 14:00 T5
E BARCA BARCA BARCA BASTOS 2018-07-02 14:00 T6
F GOMES GOMES GOMES GIOE 2018-07-02 14:00 T7
G REVERCHON REVERCHON REVERCHON LENZ 2018-07-02 14:00 T8
H SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA ANDALUZ ANTON 2018-07-02 14:00 T1
I COSTA COSTA COSTA POZO 2018-07-02 15:30 T2
J ROESTEL ROESTEL ROESTEL JETTEN 2018-07-02 15:30 T3
K SPRUZINA SPRUZINA SPRUZINA VAN DER HEIJDEN 2018-07-02 15:30 T4
L MEUSEN MEUSEN MEUSEN SOBHY 2018-07-02 15:30 T5
M PERROTIN PERROTIN PERROTIN FERNANDES ALIPIO 2018-07-02 15:30 T6
N DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF WILLEMS 2018-07-02 15:30 T7
O PALHARES PALHARES PALHARES KABAK 2018-07-02 15:30 T8
P PINTO PINTO PINTO RIO 2018-07-02 15:30 T1
A VASSEUR VASSEUR VASSEUR CASADEMUNT 2018-07-02 17:00 T3
B COSTA COSTA COSTA DURIEZ 2018-07-02 17:00 T4
C ROESTEL ROESTEL ROESTEL JACQUEMOND 2018-07-02 17:00 T5
D BOTE BOTE BOTE GROOT 2018-07-02 17:00 T6
E BARCA BARCA BARCA BLAUWBLOMME 2018-07-02 17:00 T7
F GOMES GOMES GOMES PANAIA 2018-07-02 17:00 T8
G REVERCHON REVERCHON REVERCHON BACA 2018-07-02 17:00 T1
H SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA CEULEMANS 2018-07-02 17:00 T2
I COSTA COSTA COSTA PHILIPOOM 2018-07-02 18:30 T3
J ROESTEL ROESTEL ROESTEL CAVUSOGLU 2018-07-02 18:30 T4
K SPRUZINA SPRUZINA SPRUZINA SOUSA 2018-07-02 18:30 T5
L MEUSEN MEUSEN MEUSEN ESCUDEIRO 2018-07-02 18:30 T6
M PERROTIN PERROTIN PERROTIN SANTOS 2018-07-02 18:30 T7
N DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF CARDOSO 2018-07-02 18:30 T8
O PALHARES PALHARES PALHARES WITTE 2018-07-02 18:30 T1
P PINTO PINTO PINTO SOARES 2018-07-02 18:30 T2