Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

Blankenberge World Cup 3-Cushion 2018 / Blankenberge

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A MARKUP MARKUP MARKUP HAMBALKOVA 2018-06-11 11:00 T1
B WEEREMANS WEEREMANS WEEREMANS JEONG 2018-06-11 11:00 T2
C WUYTS WUYTS WUYTS MEVISSEN 2018-06-11 11:00 T3
D DE JAEGER DE JAEGER DE JAEGER BOUERDICK 2018-06-11 11:00 T4
E RAVESTYN RAVESTYN RAVESTYN KOKOLOGIANNIS 2018-06-11 11:00 T5
F PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM PHILIPOOM GEYSEN 2018-06-11 11:00 T6
G CEULEMANS CEULEMANS CEULEMANS MONNISSEN 2018-06-11 11:00 T7
H VAN HAVERE VAN HAVERE VAN HAVERE SALVO 2018-06-11 11:00 T8
I DANIELS DANIELS DANIELS CELEN 2018-06-11 12:30 T1
J CEULEMANS CEULEMANS CEULEMANS SAVER 2018-06-11 12:30 T2
K BLAUWBLOMME BLAUWBLOMME BLAUWBLOMME CORDARO 2018-06-11 12:30 T3
L JANSSEN JANSSEN JANSSEN GELLNER 2018-06-11 12:30 T4
M DE BACKER DE BACKER DE BACKER LEE 2018-06-11 12:30 T5
N WILLEMS WILLEMS WILLEMS CHO 2018-06-11 12:30 T6
O LEYS LEYS LEYS LE BRUYN 2018-06-11 12:30 T7
P CHA CHA CHA BOLLE 2018-06-11 12:30 T8
A DE BONDT DE BONDT DE BONDT HAMBALKOVA 2018-06-11 14:00 T2
B LIANOS LIANOS LIANOS JEONG 2018-06-11 14:00 T3
C KOREC KOREC KOREC MEVISSEN 2018-06-11 14:00 T4
D POVES PEREZ POVES PEREZ POVES PEREZ BOUERDICK 2018-06-11 14:00 T5
E ERNST ERNST ERNST RAVESTYN 2018-06-11 14:00 T6
F DALLINGA DALLINGA DALLINGA GEYSEN 2018-06-11 14:00 T7
G VAN DER HEIJDEN VAN DER HEIJDEN VAN DER HEIJDEN MONNISSEN 2018-06-11 14:00 T8
H HÄGG HÄGG HÄGG SALVO 2018-06-11 14:00 T1
I JENSEN JENSEN JENSEN CELEN 2018-06-11 15:30 T2
J DE KOK DE KOK DE KOK SAVER 2018-06-11 15:30 T3
K ALES ALES ALES CORDARO 2018-06-11 15:30 T4
L PANAIA PANAIA PANAIA GELLNER 2018-06-11 15:30 T5
M VO VO VO LEE 2018-06-11 15:30 T6
N WITTE WITTE WITTE WILLEMS 2018-06-11 15:30 T7
O RAMETTA RAMETTA RAMETTA LE BRUYN 2018-06-11 15:30 T8
P DURIEZ DURIEZ DURIEZ BOLLE 2018-06-11 15:30 T1
A DE BONDT DE BONDT DE BONDT MARKUP 2018-06-11 17:00 T3
B LIANOS LIANOS LIANOS WEEREMANS 2018-06-11 17:00 T4
C KOREC KOREC KOREC WUYTS 2018-06-11 17:00 T5
D POVES PEREZ POVES PEREZ POVES PEREZ DE JAEGER 2018-06-11 17:00 T6
E ERNST ERNST ERNST KOKOLOGIANNIS 2018-06-11 17:00 T7
F DALLINGA DALLINGA DALLINGA PHILIPOOM 2018-06-11 17:00 T8
G VAN DER HEIJDEN VAN DER HEIJDEN VAN DER HEIJDEN CEULEMANS 2018-06-11 17:00 T1
H HÄGG HÄGG HÄGG VAN HAVERE 2018-06-11 17:00 T2
I JENSEN JENSEN JENSEN DANIELS 2018-06-11 18:30 T3
J DE KOK DE KOK DE KOK CEULEMANS 2018-06-11 18:30 T4
K ALES ALES ALES BLAUWBLOMME 2018-06-11 18:30 T5
L PANAIA PANAIA PANAIA JANSSEN 2018-06-11 18:30 T6
M VO VO VO DE BACKER 2018-06-11 18:30 T7
N WITTE WITTE WITTE CHO 2018-06-11 18:30 T8
O RAMETTA RAMETTA RAMETTA LEYS 2018-06-11 18:30 T1
P DURIEZ DURIEZ DURIEZ CHA 2018-06-11 18:30 T2