Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

Antalya World Cup 3-Cushion 2018 / Antalya

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A KIM KIM KIM TULLBERG 2018-04-23 11:00 T1
B IBRAIMOV IBRAIMOV IBRAIMOV KO 2018-04-23 11:00 T2
C KIM KIM KIM LEE 2018-04-23 11:00 T3
D GUNES GUNES GUNES JACQUEMOND 2018-04-23 11:00 T4
E CELIK CELIK CELIK De BUSSER 2018-04-23 11:00 T5
F PARK PARK PARK DAVRANMAZ 2018-04-23 11:00 T6
G PEKER PEKER PEKER ÜRKÜT 2018-04-23 11:00 T7
H WITTE WITTE WITTE AKKAYA 2018-04-23 11:00 T8
I DURDU DURDU DURDU CIMENTEPE 2018-04-23 12:30 T1
J KIM KIM KIM RAHMET 2018-04-23 12:30 T2
K ERNST ERNST ERNST DEMIRCAN 2018-04-23 12:30 T3
L SOINISALO SOINISALO SOINISALO KOSEOGLU 2018-04-23 12:30 T4
M SPRUZINA SPRUZINA SPRUZINA BULUT 2018-04-23 12:30 T5
N KABAK KABAK KABAK YILMAZ 2018-04-23 12:30 T6
O DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF DE KRUIJF ARSLAN 2018-04-23 12:30 T7
P AKSOY AKSOY AKSOY BAHCECI 2018-04-23 12:30 T8
A BAYATLI BAYATLI BAYATLI TULLBERG 2018-04-23 14:00 T2
B GUVENMEZ GUVENMEZ GUVENMEZ IBRAIMOV 2018-04-23 14:00 T3
C YIGIT YIGIT YIGIT LEE 2018-04-23 14:00 T4
D HAYASHI HAYASHI HAYASHI JACQUEMOND 2018-04-23 14:00 T5
E ORAK ORAK ORAK De BUSSER 2018-04-23 14:00 T6
F ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH DAVRANMAZ 2018-04-23 14:00 T7
G KOSTISTANSKY KOSTISTANSKY KOSTISTANSKY PEKER 2018-04-23 14:00 T8
H KANG KANG KANG WITTE 2018-04-23 14:00 T1
I VASSEUR VASSEUR VASSEUR CIMENTEPE 2018-04-23 15:30 T2
J CETIN CETIN CETIN KIM 2018-04-23 15:30 T3
K OH OH OH ERNST 2018-04-23 15:30 T4
L KARACA KARACA KARACA SOINISALO 2018-04-23 15:30 T5
M KASIDOKOSTAS KASIDOKOSTAS KASIDOKOSTAS SPRUZINA 2018-04-23 15:30 T6
N MAHDI MAHDI MAHDI KABAK 2018-04-23 15:30 T7
O JENSEN JENSEN JENSEN ARSLAN 2018-04-23 15:30 T8
P CHO CHO CHO BAHCECI 2018-04-23 15:30 T1
A BAYATLI BAYATLI BAYATLI KIM 2018-04-23 17:00 T3
B GUVENMEZ GUVENMEZ GUVENMEZ KO 2018-04-23 17:00 T4
C YIGIT YIGIT YIGIT KIM 2018-04-23 17:00 T5
D HAYASHI HAYASHI HAYASHI GUNES 2018-04-23 17:00 T6
E ORAK ORAK ORAK CELIK 2018-04-23 17:00 T7
F ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH ABOUSALEH PARK 2018-04-23 17:00 T8
G KOSTISTANSKY KOSTISTANSKY KOSTISTANSKY ÜRKÜT 2018-04-23 17:00 T1
H KANG KANG KANG AKKAYA 2018-04-23 17:00 T2
I VASSEUR VASSEUR VASSEUR DURDU 2018-04-23 18:30 T3
J CETIN CETIN CETIN RAHMET 2018-04-23 18:30 T4
K OH OH OH DEMIRCAN 2018-04-23 18:30 T5
L KARACA KARACA KARACA KOSEOGLU 2018-04-23 18:30 T6
M KASIDOKOSTAS KASIDOKOSTAS KASIDOKOSTAS BULUT 2018-04-23 18:30 T7
N MAHDI MAHDI MAHDI YILMAZ 2018-04-23 18:30 T8
O JENSEN JENSEN JENSEN DE KRUIJF 2018-04-23 18:30 T1
P CHO CHO CHO AKSOY 2018-04-23 18:30 T2